Schedules and Results

BASKETBALL

Results


The 2021 Basketball Classic


Kissimmee, FL · December 16th - 18th


The 2021 Basketball Classic was held in Kissimmee, Florida from December 16th to December 18th, 2021. All games were held at the Gaylord Palms Resort Convention Center located at:

6000 W Osceola Pkwy
Kissimmee, FL 34746

Boys Bracket

Black Pool

Homewood High School Alabama
Payson High School Utah
Watertown High School Tennessee
Oasis High School Florida

Brackets

Blue Pool

Mountain Brook High School Alabama
Cooper Hills High School Utah
Fremont High School Nebraska
TBD TBD

Brackets

Grey Pool

Saint Augustine High School Texas
Chouteau-Mazie High School Oklahoma
Auburn High School Virginia
Salem High School Massachusetts

Brackets

JV Schedule

Copper Hills High School Utah
Payson High School Utah
Boone High School Florida

Brackets

Individual Games

Highland Christian Florida
Palm Harbor University Florida
Southland Christian Florida
TBD TBD

Brackets

COVID-19 PROTOCOL: MASKS WILL BE REQUIRED FOR ALL SPECTATORS AND PLAYERS WHILE THEY ARE ON THE BENCH. MASKS MUST BE FULLY OVER NOSE AND MOUTH. NO EXCEPTIONS.

Girls Bracket

Orange Pool

Kankakee High School Illinois
Fremont High School Nebraska
Nixa High School Missouri
Ocean Springs High School Missippi

Brackets

Pink Pool

Preston High School West Virginia
Chouteau-Mazie High School Oklahoma
Greensburg Salem High School Pennsylvania
South Park High School Pennsylvania

Brackets

Yellow Pool

Berks Catholic High School Pennsylvania
Omaha Westside High School Nebraska
Roosevelt High School Oregon
Bentonville High School Arkansas

Brackets

JV Schedule

South Park High School Pennsylvania
Kankakee High School Illinois
TBD TBD

Brackets

Individual Games

Nease High School Florida
Roosevelt High School Oregon
Washburn High School Tennessee
TBD TBD

Brackets


Results

The 2021 Basketball Holiday Tournament



Kissimmee, FL · December 26th - 30th


The 2021 Basketball Holiday Tournament is being held in Kissimmee, Florida from December 26th to December 30th, 2021. Click the ticketing link below to purchase tickets. Scheduling coming soon. All games will be held at the Gaylord Palms Resort Convention Center located at:

6000 W Osceola Pkwy
Kissimmee, FL 34746


Tickets
COVID-19 PROTOCOL: MASKS WILL BE REQUIRED FOR ALL SPECTATORS AND PLAYERS WHILE THEY ARE ON THE BENCH. MASKS MUST BE FULLY OVER NOSE AND MOUTH. NO EXCEPTIONS.

Boys Bracket

Black Pool

Keystone Academy Pennsylvania
Msgr Farrell High School New York
Bentonville High School Arkansas
Olentangy High School Ohio
Barren County High School Kentucky
Palmetto Ridge High School Florida
Tate High School Florida
American Collegiate High School Florida

Brackets

Day 2: Consolation

Brackets

Day 3: 3rd & 4th Place

Brackets

Day 3: 7th & 8th Place

Brackets
Blue Pool

St. Mary's Annapolis Maryland
Timber Creek High School Florida
South Warren High School Kentucky
Lancaster High School Ohio
Olympia High School Washington
Pinellas Park High School Florida
Wausau West High School Wisconsin
Wade Christian School Florida

Brackets

Day 2: Consolation

Brackets

Day 3: 3rd & 4th Place

Brackets

Day 3: 7th & 8th Place

Brackets
Red Pool

Cascia Hall Prep Oklahoma
Chicago Christian School Illinois
North Fort Myers High School Florida
Jupiter Christian School Florida
St. Petersburg Catholic Florida
Bishop Eustace Prep New Jersey
Chamberlain High School Florida
Thrall High School Texas

Brackets

Day 2: Consolation

Brackets

Day 3: 3rd & 4th Place

Brackets

Day 3: 7th & 8th Place

Brackets
JV Schedule

Chamberlain High School Florida
South Warren High School Kentucky
Wassau West High School Wisconsin
Cascia Hall Oklahoma
Lancaster High School Ohio
TBD TBD

Brackets

COVID-19 PROTOCOL: MASKS WILL BE REQUIRED FOR ALL SPECTATORS AND PLAYERS WHILE THEY ARE ON THE BENCH. MASKS MUST BE FULLY OVER NOSE AND MOUTH. NO EXCEPTIONS.

Girls Bracket

Orange Pool

Morrilton High School Arkansas
Absegami High School New Jersey
Gulliver Prep High School Florida
Pisgah High School Alabama
Keyser High School West Virginia
Avon High School Ohio
Gardiner High School Maine
Selinsgrove Area High School Pennsylvania

Brackets

Day 2: Consolation

Brackets

Day 3: 3rd & 4th Place

Brackets

Day 3: 7th & 8th Place

Brackets
Pink Pool

Kendrick High School Idaho
Covenant Christian School Texas
Bishop Eustace New Jersey
Phillips High School Wisconsin
Thrall High School Texas
Southeast High School Ohio
Merritt Island Christian School Florida
Sunbright High School Tennessee

Brackets

Day 2: Consolation

Brackets

Day 3: 3rd & 4th Place

Brackets

Day 3: 7th & 8th Place

Brackets
Yellow Pool

Aledo High School Texas
Boca Ciega High School Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Florida
New Bedford High School Massachusetts
American Heritage High School Florida
Westlake High School Ohio
Bayside High School Florida
Madison Southern High School Kentucky

Brackets

Day 2: Consolation

Brackets

Day 3: 3rd & 4th Place

Brackets

Day 3: 7th & 8th Place

Brackets
JV Schedule

Phillips High School Wisconsin
Madison Southern Kentucky
Sunbright High School Tennessee
Thrall High School Texas
Riverview High School Florida
Southeast High School Ohio


Brackets